Klasse 3-35 Skudd

1 Idar Helmer Pedersen Hammerfest 48 46 49 92 235 7*
2 Judith Camilla Andersen Balsfjord 50 42 49 94 235 5*
3 Sebastian Meleng Blomseth Falken 50 44 47 88 229 7*
4 Bengt-Erik Hansen Balsfjord 50 45 45 89 229 6*
5 Bendik Steinhaug Storsteinnes 50 42 48 88 228 9*
6 Øistein Normann Andersen Skibotn 49 42 45 92 228 4*
7 Børge Strand-Nilsen Hammerfest 49 43 47 88 227 3*
8 Cato Rognli Storfjord 50 37 47 90 224 7*
9 Anne Jorunn Strand-Nilsen Hammerfest 49 37 46 92 224 3*
10 Trond Erlend Magnussen Målselv 46 41 44 89 220 2*
11 Hans D. Lockert Storfjord 47 36 47 87 217 1*
12 Kathrine Johansen Balsfjord 49 40 41 86 216 2*
1 Frode Hanssen Målselv 50 48 49 97 244 9*
2 Terese Maristad Øvre Målselv 49 46 49 97 241 6*
3 Knut Nesset Øvre Målselv 50 47 47 95 239 9*
4 Eivind Lambela Skibotn 47 48 49 93 237 5*
5 Tony Rubbås Jacobsen Målselv 50 46 47 93 236 8*
6 Olav Grundnes Nedre Målselv 50 41 50 93 234 5*
7 Stein Gjøran Larsen Kvænangen 49 45 47 92 233 6*
8 Lars A. Nymo Gisund 50 45 47 91 233 3*
9 Tore Nilsen Storfjord 46 43 48 95 232 2*
10 Dagfinn Harald Grønvoll Målselv 49 46 46 91 232 1*
11 Svend Svendli Storsteinnes 48 44 48 90 230 5*
1 Knut Einar Rubbås Øvre Målselv 50 48 47 95 240 10*
2 Maren Galguften Lunsæter Tromsø 50 46 49 95 240 8*
3 Einar Brandskognes Målselv 50 46 49 95 240 5*
4 Tor-Erik Fossli Målselv 49 49 49 92 239 9*
5 Kjell Arild Høgda Tromsø 49 46 46 94 235 6*
6 Magne Gamst Målselv 50 46 46 93 235 4*
7 Sveinung Kvamme Målselv 49 42 47 95 233 4*
8 Jostein Rubbås-Risvik Øvre Målselv 49 44 48 88 229 3*
1 Frode Hanssen Målselv 4 50 48 49 97 244
2 Terese Maristad Øvre Målselv 4 49 46 49 97 241
3 Knut Einar Rubbås Øvre Målselv 5 50 48 47 95 240
4 Maren Galguften Lunsæter Tromsø 5 50 46 49 95 240
5 Einar Brandskognes Målselv 5 50 46 49 95 240
6 Tor-Erik Fossli Målselv 5 49 49 49 92 239
7 Knut Nesset Øvre Målselv 4 50 47 47 95 239
8 Eivind Lambela Skibotn 4 47 48 49 93 237
9 Tony Rubbås Jacobsen Målselv 4 50 46 47 93 236
10 Idar Helmer Pedersen Hammerfest 3 48 46 49 92 235
11 Kjell Arild Høgda Tromsø 5 49 46 46 94 235
12 Judith Camilla Andersen Balsfjord 3 50 42 49 94 235
13 Magne Gamst Målselv 5 50 46 46 93 235
14 Olav Grundnes Nedre Målselv 4 50 41 50 93 234
15 Stein Gjøran Larsen Kvænangen 4 49 45 47 92 233
16 Sveinung Kvamme Målselv 5 49 42 47 95 233
17 Lars A. Nymo Gisund 4 50 45 47 91 233
18 Tore Nilsen Storfjord 4 46 43 48 95 232
19 Dagfinn Harald Grønvoll Målselv 4 49 46 46 91 232
20 Svend Svendli Storsteinnes 4 48 44 48 90 230
21 Sebastian Meleng Blomseth Falken 3 50 44 47 88 229
22 Bengt-Erik Hansen Balsfjord 3 50 45 45 89 229
23 Jostein Rubbås-Risvik Øvre Målselv 5 49 44 48 88 229
24 Bendik Steinhaug Storsteinnes 3 50 42 48 88 228
25 Øistein Normann Andersen Skibotn 3 49 42 45 92 228
26 Børge Strand-Nilsen Hammerfest 3 49 43 47 88 227
27 Cato Rognli Storfjord 3 50 37 47 90 224
28 Anne Jorunn Strand-Nilsen Hammerfest 3 49 37 46 92 224
29 Trond Erlend Magnussen Målselv 3 46 41 44 89 220
30 Hans D. Lockert Storfjord 3 47 36 47 87 217
31 Kathrine Johansen Balsfjord 3 49 40 41 86 216
1 Are Jenssen Hammerfest 50 48 49 99 246 7*
2 Einar Hansen Storfjord 50 48 47 95 240 9*
3 Bengt Johnsen Målselv 47 49 48 95 239 12*
4 Asbjørn Tveit Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv 46 46 49 95 236 8*
5 Steinar Engstad Skibotn 49 47 47 91 234 6*
6 Terje Rubbås Øvre Målselv 50 47 45 92 234 5*
7 Per Myhre Storsteinnes 47 46 49 91 233 4*
8 Tore Winje Målselv 48 46 48 91 233 2*
9 Birger Nyheim Nedre Målselv 45 46 48 93 232 4*
10 Arvid Eriksen Lakselvdal 48 42 46 95 231 5*
11 Arthur Nyland Storsteinnes 48 44 50 82 224 2*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 17:56 - 01.10.2017